+1(719) 999-5789 sales@nestwise.org
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Calculator
    4. Join Our VIP Buyer List
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Deal of the Week
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    47,876 Sold Properties

    47,876 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5350 Alturas DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    1/46

    $465,000

    $465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,481 SqFt

    5350 Alturas DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    5798 Roy HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    1/50
    3D

    $426,000

    $435,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

    5798 Roy HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by Exp Realty LLC

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    77 Lakeview CIR, Florissant, CO 80816
    1/14

    $99,900

    $99,900

    3.17 Acres

    77 Lakeview CIR, Florissant, CO 80816

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    2474 Serviceberry GRV, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    1/21

    $379,950

    $379,950

    3 Beds3 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2474 Serviceberry GRV, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    12595 Dan VW, Yoder, CO 80864
    1/22

    $120,000

    $140,000

    14.3%
    35 Acres

    12595 Dan VW, Yoder, CO 80864

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    2848 Gobi DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80939
    1/40

    $535,000

    $514,000

    4.1%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,373 SqFt

    2848 Gobi DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80939

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    352 Peak View CIR, Florissant, CO 80816
    1/38

    $500,000

    $500,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

    352 Peak View CIR, Florissant, CO 80816

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    7965 Whistlestop LN, Fountain, CO 80817
    1/41

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,296 SqFt

    7965 Whistlestop LN, Fountain, CO 80817

    Listed by Pink Realty Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4279 Hunting Meadows CIR #5, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    1/33

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,506 SqFt

    4279 Hunting Meadows CIR #5, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    411 Lakewood CIR #C902, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    1/23

    $95,000

    $100,000

    5.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

    411 Lakewood CIR #C902, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    313 S Montecito DR, Pueblo, CO 81007
    1/37

    $430,000

    $449,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

    313 S Montecito DR, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    11109 Galaxy Hunter DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/30

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

    11109 Galaxy Hunter DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Listed by The Cutting Edge

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    10475 Raygor RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/50

    $690,000

    $700,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

    10475 Raygor RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4024 E Pikes Peak AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    1/29

    $340,000

    $343,500

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

    4024 E Pikes Peak AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4955 Ramblewood DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    1/40
    3D

    $530,000

    $535,000

    0.9%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,456 SqFt

    4955 Ramblewood DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    7357 Banberry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    1/30

    $385,000

    $375,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    7357 Banberry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    55 Arapahoe DR, Florissant, CO 80816
    1/41

    $283,000

    $300,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

    55 Arapahoe DR, Florissant, CO 80816

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    6920 Waterwood CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    1/30

    $460,000

    $457,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,360 SqFt

    6920 Waterwood CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by REMAX PROPERTIES

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    3128 Sapporo CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    $490,000

    $499,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,770 SqFt

    3128 Sapporo CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    117 S Limit ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    1/46

    $420,000

    $550,000

    23.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt

    117 S Limit ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    9404 Posey PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    1/31

    $779,000

    $799,000

    2.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,422 SqFt

    9404 Posey PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    Listed by Springs Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4115 Shelley AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    1/30

    $353,000

    $350,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    4115 Shelley AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    4346 Ridgeglen RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

    4346 Ridgeglen RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Listed by HomeSmart

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    1607 Shasta DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    1/30

    $368,000

    $365,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1607 Shasta DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Icon Logos
    The Homebound Team with REAL

    Tiffany Canady

    +1(719) 999-5789 sales@nestwise.org

    License ID: FA100044819

    Colorado Springs, Colorado 80905

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Calculator
        4. Join Our VIP Buyer List
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Deal of the Week
        Market Snapshot

Icon Logos
    The Homebound Team with REAL

    Tiffany Canady

    +1(719) 999-5789 sales@nestwise.org

    License ID: FA100044819

    Colorado Springs, Colorado 80905

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Calculator